Loading...

Fixtures & Stats

Penn & Tylers Green FC

Andreas Latta

Please scroll to view all our fixtures and match statistics.

ID Date Kick Off Age Group Type Team Opposition Competetion Venue Pitch Result PTGFC Result Opposition Scorers Comment
271 01/10/2017 0:00 Mini Footballers Under 10 Radnage Raiders/Thame Youth SBMSC Away Away
108 01/10/2017 0:00 Juniors Under 13 Explorers FC Reds Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League Sir William Ramsay School Home
383 01/10/2017 10:30 Senior Youth Team Ruislip Rangers Claret South Buck Youth Leage French School Meadow Bottom Pitch
148 01/10/2017 0:00 Juniors Under 14 Flackwell Heath Minors League Cup Away Away
153 01/10/2017 0:00 Juniors Under 15 Aylesbury FC Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League Away Away
170 01/10/2017 0:00 Juniors Under 15 Rangers Ruislip Rangers FC Blues Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League French School Meadow Top Pitch
185 01/10/2017 0:00 Juniors Under 15 Colts Bourne End JSC Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League Sir William Ramsay School Home
209 01/10/2017 0:00 Juniors Under 16 Chalfont Wasps Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League Away Away
41 30/09/2017 15:00 Senior First Team Virginia Water Hellenic League - Divsion One (East) French School Meadow Bottom Pitch
334 30/09/2017 9:30 Girls Under 13 Girls Wokingham & Emmbrook Berkshire County Girls Football League Beaconsfield High School Home
353 30/09/2017 0:00 Girls Under 15 Girls Laurel Park Berkshire County Girls Football League Marefield Away
245 30/09/2017 10:00 Girls Under 18 Girls Chesham United TVCW Football League French School Meadow Top Pitch
246 30/09/2017 10:00 Girls Under 18 Rangers Girls Caversham TVCW Football League Clayfield Copse Away
270 24/09/2017 9:30 Mini Footballers Under 10 Holmer Green Colts SBMSC French School Meadow Top Pitch
283 24/09/2017 0:00 Mini Footballers Under 9 Downley Dynamos Whites SBMSC Away Away
303 24/09/2017 0:00 Mini Footballers Under 8 Haddenham Youth SBMSC Away Away
311 24/09/2017 14:00 Juniors Under 14 Winslow United Juniors Panthers Berks and Bucks FA Minor Cup Away Away W W Walk Over Win
313 24/09/2017 10:00 Juniors Under 7 Flackwell Heath Minors SBMSC French School Meadow Mini Football Area
111 24/09/2017 0:00 Juniors Under 13 Burnham Junior Lions Red Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League Sir William Ramsay School Home
370 24/09/2017 0:00 Juniors Under 8 Rangers Stokenchurch Juniors SBMSC Away Away
152 24/09/2017 12:00 Juniors Under 15 Holmer Green Minors Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League French School Meadow Top Pitch
169 24/09/2017 0:00 Juniors Under 15 Rangers Burnham Junior Cougars Red Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League Away Away
205 24/09/2017 0:00 Juniors Under 15 Colts Thame Youth Referees Cup Away Away L L Walk Over Loss
207 24/09/2017 0:00 Juniors Under 16 Ruislp Rangers FC Blue Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League Away Away
238 24/09/2017 10:30 Senior Youth Team Delaford Colts South Bucks Youth League Iver Recreation Ground, High Street, Iver, Buckinghamshire, SL3 9PW Away
70 23/09/2017 15:00 Senior Reserves Thame Rangers Development Hellenic League - Divsion Two (East) The ASM Stadium Away 1 1 Conor Remsbury-Kelly
333 23/09/2017 0:00 Girls Under 13 Girls MFC Popley Berkshire County Girls Football League Sherfield Park Away 5 2 Millie Davies, Abbie Britton (2), Charlotte Hill, Sally Grimm
352 23/09/2017 0:00 Girls Under 15 Girls Marlow Girls & Ladies Berkshire County Girls Football League Marlow Sports Club Away
225 23/09/2017 13:30 Senior Lost 3:4 on penalties First Team Aston Clinton Wycombe Senior Cup French School Meadow Bottom Pitch 2 2 Casey Bocarro, George Weller
243 23/09/2017 10:00 Girls Under 18 Girls Tattenhoe FC TVCW Football League Tattenhoe Pavillion Away 10 3 Chloe Charge (3), Elise Eden (2), Emily Freeman (2), Rebecca Finlayson (2), Tilly Richards
244 23/09/2017 10:00 Girls Under 18 Rangers Girls Milton United TVCW Football League French School Meadow Top Pitch 0 6
109 17/09/2017 0:00 Juniors Under 13 Tring Tornadoes Falcons Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League Away Away 3 14 Owen Westbrook (2), Harvey Redrup
151 17/09/2017 0:00 Juniors Under 15 Wendover Juniors Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League Away Away 0 4
183 17/09/2017 9:30 Juniors Under 15 Rangers Harefield Youth Reds Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League French School Meadow Top Pitch 6 2 Max Byrne (3), Ollie Deacon, Owen Werrell, Louie Mangan
237 17/09/2017 10:30 Senior Youth Team Risborough Rangers Colts South Bucks Youth League French School Meadow Bottom Pitch P P
332 16/09/2017 9:30 Girls Under 13 Girls Wargrave Girls Lions Berkshire County Girls Football League Beaconsfield High School Home 4 0 Elsie Hyde (2), Charlotte Hill, Gemma Sutton
83 16/09/2017 15:00 Senior Reserves Chalfont Wasps Hellenic League - Divsion Two (East) French School Meadow Bottom Pitch 4 3 Luke Belson, Jamie Hunt, Conor Remsbury-Kelly (2)
351 16/09/2017 10:45 Girls Under 15 Girls Wargrave Girls Sparks Berkshire County Girls Football League Beaconsfield High School Home 0 2
226 16/09/2017 15:00 Senior First Team Risborough Rangers Berks and Bucks Senior Trophy Windsors, Horsendon Lane Away 2 0 George Weller, Fred Tripp
241 16/09/2017 10:00 Girls Under 18 Girls EB Lions TVCW Football League Kensworth Recreation Ground Away P P
112 10/09/2017 0:00 Juniors Under 13 Marlow Youth Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League Away Away 3 3 Owen Westbrook (2), Harvey Redrup
126 10/09/2017 0:00 Juniors Under 14 Haddenham Youth Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League Sir William Ramsay School Home 2 6 Jack Swaby, Mison Childs
150 10/09/2017 11:00 Juniors Under 15 Downley Dynamos Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League French School Meadow Top Pitch 0 1
184 10/09/2017 0:00 Juniors Under 15 Colts Berkhamsted Raiders Orange Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League Away Away 2 7 Jamie Da Silva, Nana Badu
219 10/09/2017 0:00 Juniors Under 16 George Green Juniors FC Reds Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League Away Away P P
236 10/09/2017 10:30 Senior Youth Team Wycombe Tigers South Bucks Youth League Totteridge Recreation Ground, Totteridge Lane, High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, HP13 7PH Away P P
38 09/09/2017 15:00 Senior First Team Wokingham and Emmbrook Hellenic League - Divsion One (East) Emmbrook Sports and Social Club, Lowther Road, Wokingham, RG41 1JB Away 2 1 Jordan Gumbs, Casey Bocarro
330 09/09/2017 9:30 Girls Under 15 Girls Caversham AFC Berkshire County Girls Football League Clayfield Copse Away 14 1 Lilly-Anne Roberts (6), Ellie Ludgate (6), Sasha Smith (2)
331 09/09/2017 10:45 Girls Under 13 Girls Sandhurst Town Rockets Berkshire County Girls Football League Memorial Recreation Ground Away 8 3 Sally Grimm (3), Abbie Britton (2), Sophie Midwinter, Charlotte Hill, Laura Dent
168 09/09/2017 12:00 Juniors Under 15 Rangers Chesham Athletic Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League French School Meadow Top Pitch 2 4 Max Byrne (2)
227 09/09/2017 15:00 Senior Reserves Marsh Gibbon FC Berks and Bucks Intermediate Cup Marsh Gibbon Sports Ground, Edgcott Road, Marsh Gibbon, OX27 0AT Away 5 1 Oliver Mulry, Conor Remsbury-Kelly (2), Jamie Hunt, Gary Nuth
239 09/09/2017 10:00 Girls Under 18 Girls Risborough Rangers TVCW Football League French School Meadow Top Pitch 8 1 Elise Eden (4), Emily Freeman (2), Lorea Bradley (2)
240 09/09/2017 10:00 Girls Under 18 Rangers Girls Binfield FC Wild Cats TVCW Football League Hill Farm Lane Away 1 2 Kity Jones
232 03/09/2017 14:00 Senior Youth Team Penn Select Friendly French School Meadow Bottom Pitch 3 2 Finlay Buckle (2), Samuel Isaac
234 01/09/2017 18:00 Juniors Under 15 Rangers Prestwood FC Friendly French School Meadow Top Pitch 8 4 Max Byrne (3), Oliver Deacon (2), Owen Werrell, Bradley Jones, Connor Todd
37 26/08/2017 15:00 Senior First Team Milton United Hellenic League - Divsion One (East) French School Meadow Bottom Pitch 8 1 Casey Bocarro (2), George Weller (2), Fred Tripp (2), Jamie West, Own Goal
66 26/08/2017 15:00 Senior Reserves London Rangers Hellenic League - Divsion Two (East) Tokyngton Harvest First Away 2 1 Gary Nuth, Shaun Walsh
229 20/08/2017 13:00 Senior Youth Team Penn Select Friendly French School Meadow Top Pitch 6 1 Finlay Buckle (3), Oscar Browne , Henry Junola-Schoflield, Will Twitchin
36 19/08/2017 15:00 Senior First Team Holyport Hellenic League - Divsion One (East) French School Meadow Bottom Pitch 3 0 George Weller (2), Casey Bocarro
65 19/08/2017 15:00 Senior Reserves Chinnor Hellenic League - Divsion Two (East) Chinnor Community Pavilion Away 5 2 Jake Desouza (2), Daniel Sharp, Oliver Mulry, Conor Remsbury-Kelly
64 15/08/2017 18:30 Senior Reserves FC Beaconsfield Friendly French School Meadow Top Pitch 1 5 Andy Parry
35 12/08/2017 15:00 Senior First Team Henley Town Hellenic League - Divsion One (East) French School Meadow Bottom Pitch 6 0 Casey Bocarro, Joshua Fox, George Weller (2), Danny Jordan (2)
63 10/08/2017 18:30 Senior Reserves Risborough Friendly French School Meadow Top Pitch 6 0 Oliver Mulry (2), Gary Nuth (3), Benjamin Bentley
62 05/08/2017 14:00 Senior Reserves Stoke Park Friendly French School Meadow Top Pitch 5 0 Own Goal (2), Oliver Mulry (2), Ryan Tisdall
87 05/08/2017 14:00 Senior First Team Maidenhead United U23 Friendly French School Meadow Bottom Pitch 6 4 Jamie West (4), Adam Harman (2)
61 01/08/2017 18:30 Senior Reserves Downley Albions FC Friendly French School Meadow Top Pitch 1 2 Conor Remsbury-Kelly
29 29/07/2017 14:00 Senior First Team Thame United Friendly French School Meadow Bottom Pitch 1 5 Jamie West
34 29/07/2017 15:00 Senior Reserves Great Missenden Friendly French School Meadow Top Pitch 5 1 Conor Kelly (2), Matt Clarke, John Nash, Oliver Mulry
28 15/07/2017 14:00 Senior First Team Flackwell Heath Select Friendly French School Meadow Bottom Pitch 1 2 Adam Harman
30 11/07/2017 18:45 Senior First Team Windsor FC Friendly French School Meadow Bottom Pitch 0 1
31 07/07/2017 14:00 Senior First Team Marlow FC Friendly French School Meadow Bottom Pitch 1 2 Danny Blatchford